ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15143169
nr 1514 3169
Helmtrud Nyström
(f. 1939), Sverige
3 pcs, Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 82/95, dated 1979. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x53,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 82/95, daterad 1979. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x53 cm
Helmtrud Nyström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1939.
600
SEK 300
Monday January 9 2023
at 18:56:31
8/1 10:43:51
Helmtrud Nyström
Read more about Helmtrud Nyström